:: Live score ::
30 July 2014
Refresh

[Inter Clubs]Champions League Qual.
(22:00) FK Aktobe ?-? Steaua Bucuresti
(22:30) FK Karabakh Agdam ?-? RED Bull Salzburg
(23:00) AEL Limassol ?-? Zenit ST Petersburg
(23:00) Dnipro Dnjepropetrovsk ?-? FC Kopenhagen
(23:00) HJK Helsinki ?-? Apoel Nicosia
(00:00) Grasshoppers Zurich ?-? OSC Lille
(01:00) Standard Liege ?-? Panathinaikos
(01:00) Feyenoord Rotterdam ?-? Besiktas
(01:00) FK Ludogorets ?-? Partizan Belgrad
(01:15) Aalborg BK ?-? NK Dinamo Zagreb
(01:30) Piv Lasko ?-? Maccabi Tel Aviv
(01:45) Legia Warszawa ?-? Celtic Glasgow
[Inter Clubs]Club Friendlies
(16:00) Canberra FC ?-? Western Sydney Wanderers
(17:00) FC Seoul ?-? Bayer 04 Leverkusen
(21:00) Hannover 96 ?-? Csakvari TK
(22:00) NEA Salamina Famagusta ?-? Anagennisi Derynia
(22:30) Fulham ?-? FK Simurq Zagatala
(22:30) Vasas Budapest ?-? Mezokovesd Zsory
(23:00) Penafiel ?-? Moreirense
(23:30) FC Mendrisio ?-? FC Lugano
(00:00) Hertha BSC Berlin ?-? FC Sevilla
(00:00) Sporting Charleroi ?-? RC Lens
(00:00) FC 1980 Wien ?-? Favoritner AC
(00:00) FC Barakaldo ?-? SD Eibar
(00:00) SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz ?-? Hamburger SV
(00:30) FC Sion ?-? Benfica Lissabon
(00:30) Vitesse Arnheim ?-? Chelsea
(00:30) AS Bari ?-? Olympique Marseille
(01:00) CF Elche ?-? CF Villarreal
(01:00) SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf ?-? DSV Fortuna 05
(01:00) CF Villarreal B ?-? Huracan Valencia CF
(01:30) Watford FC ?-? Coventry City
(01:30) Albacete Balompie ?-? Granada CF
(01:30) Bangor FC ?-? Linfield FC
(01:30) Walsall FC ?-? Leicester City
(01:30) AS Gubbio 1910 ?-? Juve Stabia
(01:45) Sheffield Wednesday ?-? Newcastle
(01:45) Perugia ?-? Girondins Bordeaux
(01:45) Bury ?-? Blackburn
(01:45) Woking ?-? Crawley Town
(01:45) AC Cesena ?-? Juventus Turin
(01:45) ST Neots Town FC ?-? Luton Town
(01:45) Southend United ?-? Queens Park Rangers
(02:00) Nacional ?-? Sunderland
(03:00) Vitoria Setubal ?-? Belenenses
[USA]Major League Soccer
(06:00) Washington DC United ?-? Toronto FC
(06:30) New England Revolution ?-? Colorado Rapids
[Portugal]Carlsberg Cup, Group A
(00:00) Uniao Madeira ?-? Desportivo Chaves
(00:00) Oliveirense ?-? Sporting Farense
[Brazil]Copa do Brasil
(05:30) Novo Hamburgo RS ?-? ABC RN
[Portugal]Carlsberg Cup, Group B
(23:00) Freamunde ?-? Academica Viseu
(00:00) Sporting Covilha ?-? Portimonense SC
[Portugal]Carlsberg Cup, Group C
(21:00) Leixoes SC ?-? CD Santa Clara
(23:00) Tondela ?-? Clube Oriental De Lisboa
[Portugal]Carlsberg Cup, Group D
(23:00) CD Feirense ?-? Atletico
(23:00) SC Beira Mar ?-? CD Trofense
Refresh

More live score
Main Menu